Classifica


SQUADRA: PUNTI GIOCATE VI PA PE PEN
Rugby rovato641413010
Rugby calvisano481410040
Union rugby451410040
Rugby parabiago40147070
Bassa bresciana leno30145180
Rugby sondrio28145180
Iride cologno rugby211430110
Valtellina r. sondalo91420120